Bergsnappet 10
Knatte
Plac Namn Ort/klubb Vikt
1 Felicia Arfström 1268
2 Pia Öberg 386
Juniorer
1 Oliver Nord Bergsfiskarna 1284
2 Elias Olsson Bergsfiskarna 1150
3 Jakob Hedengran 1128
4 Erik Göransson Bergsfiskarna 384
5 Jesper Sund Svenstavik 358
6 210
7 Gustav Göransson Bergsfiskarna 184
8 Elliot Huss 152
9 Emil Eriksson 116
10 Henrik Hamberg Brunflofiskarna 100
11 Henrik Nordenmar Jämtlandskroken 98
Seniorer
1 Bo Nikander Brunflofiskarna 3660
2 Elisabeth Bragde Tansbyn 3420
3 Elis Eriksson 2356
4 Bo Näsén Sundsjöfiskarna 2250
5 Robert Olausson Östberg 2234
6 Tommy Green Brunflofiskarna 2040
Janne Eklund Östersund 2040
8 Daniel Träskvik Brunflofiskarna 2012
9 Sten Ek SFK Ljusnan 1978
10 Arne Hellman Enskede SFK 1946
11 Gunilla Turdell Svegs sportfiskeklubb 1806
12 Mattias Olofsson Jämtlandskroken 1782
13 Niklas Olsson Tansbyn 1726
14 Pär Danielsson Brunflofiskarna 1684
15 Britten Thor Tunabygdens SFK 1630
16 Gunbritt Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 1578
17 Andreas Persson Ulriksforsarna 1554
18 Bengt Göransson 1552
19 Emil Björnström Brunflo 1466
20 Henrik Björnström Brunflo 1448
21 Jonny Persson Jämtlandskroken 1444
22 Benka Walin Sundsjöfiskarna 1432
23 Owe Ohlsson Alcedo 1404
24 Tobias Eriksson SFK Jämtlandskroken 1398
25 Stefan Eriksson Brunflofiskarna 1382
26 Lars Sundberg Forellen 1376
27 Jim Elf 1364
28 Håkan Jansson Nora Gyttorp 1360
29 Rickard Olausson Åsarna 1346
30 Kurt Gullbrandsson Bergsfiskarna 1334
31 Stefan Andersson Jämtlandskroken 1322
32 Stig Ohlsson Brunflofiskarna 1290
33 Markus Zakrisson Röron 1284
34 Lars Westlund Svegs sportfiskeklubb 1274
35 Barbro Lundqvist SFK Ljusnan 1268
36 Mikael Elf Bergsfiskarna 1224
37 Anders Olofsson Bergsfiskarna 1216
38 Kjell Johansson Jämtlands nya SFK 1206
39 Erika Svensson 1180
40 Mats-Arne Axelsson Svegs sportfiskeklubb 1162
41 Karl Ruben Sundh 1136
42 Britta Nääs 1126
43 Hans Fjällborg Ludvika 1124
44 Torsten Larsson SFK Ljusnan 1114
45 Ulf Berggren Strömsund 1088
46 Christian Bergh-Eriksson Hackås 1072
47 Patrik Rönnqvist Brunflofiskarna 1066
48 Kent Eriksson Bergsfiskarna 1064
49 Emil Svensson Bergsfiskarna 1050
Lennart Englund Bergsfiskarna 1050
51 Arkan Wali Bergsfiskarna 1044
Agneta Nilsson Stugun 1044
53
54 Jan Svensson Sundsjöfiskarna 1028
55 Magnus Jonsson Mo 1012
56 Kerstin Löök Oviken 1004
57 Staffan Henriksson Jämtlandskroken 1000
58 Henrik Henriksson Jämtlandskroken 982
59 Nils -Erik Norderud Svegs sportfiskeklubb 980
60 Håkan Löfqvist Jämtlandskroken 978
61 Daniel Lundin 954
62 Kersti Hägglund Svegs sportfiskeklubb 946
63 Örjan Tergerström Ulriksforsarna 936
64 Hans Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 924
65 Marie-Louise Magnusson 938
66 Tom Gudmundseth Norge 894
67 Ove Karlsson 882
68 Leif Löök Frösön 854
69 Tore Helmersson AFK Flugan 844
70 Elver Mellgren Svegs sportfiskeklubb 822
71 Jonny Nyström Kövra Väglyse 812
Lennart Jonsson Sundsjöfiskarna 812
73 Sanna Karlsson FK Ullriksforsarna 802
74 Jörgen Granqvist Jämtlandskroken 788
75 Emil Englund 774
76 Jan Lundberg Jämtlandskroken 772
77 Håkan Huss 758
Bernt Forsblom SFK Ljusnan 758
79 Toiny Lodin Krokom 738
Siv Gidhammar Sundsjöfiskarna 738
81 Bernt Brandé Jämtlandsflugan 728
82 Pecka Karlsson Vigge 714
83 Dan-Anders Magnusson Kövra 708
84 Bo Lindström 700
85 Ing Marie Norell Klövsjö 692
86 P.M. Helmersson Svenstavik 682
87 Joakim Eriksson 680
88 Inger Sjöberg Skålans FVO 668
89 Ellen Jonsson Sundsjöfiskarna 664
90 Jan Nordenmar Jämtlandskroken 652
91 Jan Johansson Nora Gyttorp 646
92 Inge Pettersson 642
93 Assar Gren Jämtlandskroken 638
94 Paula Mesch Bergsfiskarna 632
95 Gunnar Olofsson Bergsfiskarna 624
96 Olle Karlsson Svedje 618
97 Anna-Greta Helmersson AFK Flugan 612
98 Lars-Ove Dillner 594
Jan fredriksson Ljusdal 594
100 Börje Jönsson Jämtlandskroken 576
101 Stig Permark Hackås 554
102 Ivan Eriksson 552
103 Arne Olsson Krokom 548
104 Jon Jonsson Stugun 540
105 Alf Edström 534
106 Birgitta Jonsson 532
107 K-E Eriksson SFK Ljusnan 530
108 Jan-Erik Carlsson SFK Jämtlandskroken 520
109 Karl-Åke Martinsson Vigge 514
110 Christer Eriksson Brunflofiskarna 508
111 Solveig Svee Sundsjöfiskarna 500
112 Bosse Eriksson Oviken 498
113 Elsa Nilsson Bergsfiskarna 496
114 Folke Andersson Tunabygdens SFK 494
115 Lennaret Björk Östersunds SFK 488
Lennart Persson Ulriksforsarna 488
117 Pecka Korhonen Bergsfiskarna 478
118 Hans Hermansson Ljusnan 466
119 Lena Hägström 450
120 Marie Magnusson Bergsfiskarna 448
121 Mikael Green Bye 444
122 Yngve Bodin Svenstavik 438
123 Lena Olofsson 438
124 Gun Forsén Östersund 434
125 Marielle Wikholm Oviken 424
126 Sune Persson Svegs sportfiskeklubb 418
127 Lars-Erik Halvarsson Rätan 412
128 Ingvar Olausson Åsarna 410
129 Ok Omang Älvkroken 404
130 Kjell-Åke Jonsson Svegs 400
131 Lena Magnusson Brunflofiskarna 390
132 Janne Eriksson 386
133 Doglas von Wachenfeldh FSK Ljusdal 384
134 Lennart Gustin 380
135 Tobias Eriksson Köping 378
136 Urban Wiken Brunflofiskarna 360
137 Eva Mörlin SFK Älvkroken 358
Magnus Andersson Köping 358
139 Jonny Hasselström 356
Lillian Ohlson 356
141 Harald Huss 342
142 Elisabeth Lodin Krokom 338
143 Peter Brink 322
Krister Lundholm 322
145 Susanne Mattiasson 304
146 Gun Norderud Sveg 302
147 Jerker Green Brunflofiskarna 296
148 Göran Molander Kövra 294
149 Lillemor Arvidsson 292
150 Leif Jansson Östersund 274
151 Oskar Tjälldén Bergsfiskarna 258
152 Bengt Thomasson Svenstavik 252
Urban Edgren Bybergets IK 252
Peter Freij Åsarna FVOF 252
155 Arnljot Brännsved Jämtlandskroken 248
156 Majbritt Berggren Strömsund 212
157 Evert Dahlgren 206
158 Lars Magnusson Sundsjöfiskarna 204
159 Kenneth Holst Oviken 198
Bo Hornqvist 198
161 Sture Söderman Brunflofiskarna 196
162 Gösta Suwe 194
163 Janne Sved Bjärme 188
164 Ove Sundell Sundsjöfiskarna 172
165 Bengt-Erik Göransson Bergsfiskarna 170
166 Sven Stockzell Ramsjö 156
167 Lena Persson Jämtlandskroken 152
Maj-Britt Josefsson 152
Agnus Karlsson V-Forsarna 152
170 Gösta Zakrisson Sundsjöfiskarna 146
171 Viktor Gullbrandsson 142
172 Emilia Granqvist Jämlandskroken 132
173 E Högström 126
Kenneth Eriksson Skålans FVO 126
175 Roger Karlsson FK Ullriksforsarna 122
176 Göte Sjölin Ovansiljan 120
177 Börre Omang SFK Älvkroken 114
Åke Graff Jämtlandskroken 114
179 Jens Lindblad V-Forsarna 108
180 Fredrik Bergh Tansbyn 106
181 Anneli Erlingsson Sveg 98
182 Göran Nilsson 96
183 Pär-Erik Friberg Sveg 88
184 Krister Persson Krokom 72
185 Ove Lindström 56
149748